National Games Eligibility List

Event Name City   Local Program Games
Athletics Aaron Aarseth Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Roseann Aarseth Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Devin M Ackley Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Johnathan Adams Bay City   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Lucas Adams Medford   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Scott J Adelhart Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Debbie J Aho Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Elio Albarez Aumsville   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics James H. Alderson Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball   Sherman Alldridge Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball; Bowling Sterling Allen Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Mitchell P. Alley Culver   501 Jefferson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Stacy G Alley Culver   501 Jefferson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf George Altenburg Cove   506 Union 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Ian T. Altenburg La Grande   506 Union 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Mark R Ames Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Jamie Ances Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Daisy H Anderson Seaside   202 Clatsop 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Vickie Anderson Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics; Basketball Maria N. Angelechio Newberg   211 Yamhill 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Janet E. Ardt Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Susan Arnott Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Aracelis(Cheryl) C. Astorga Mount Angel   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Ralinda Atkinson Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics; Basketball Joseph R Babkes Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Christina Bacon Toledo   306 Lincoln 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Bryan G Baines Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics; Softball Colby Baker Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Richard J Baker Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics James Bays Portland   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Meghan Bean Culver   501 Jefferson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Kimberly S Bech Beaverton   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Clifford Beers Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Annelise Belmore West Linn   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Maria Berrier Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting Kimzy A III Bertalotto Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting Hans G Bertels Albany   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Fanica Bettiol Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Larry Betts Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Rhett D Beutler Milton Freewater   505 Milton-Freewater 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Chris Bilyeu Lebanon   304 Linn 05 FALL GAMES
Gymnastics Melodee Blackwell Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Softball Jordan Blank Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Samantha Blythe Philomath   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Vanessa Boeger Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Terry K Bolkan LA Grande   506 Union 05 FALL GAMES
Powerlifting Eric Bolstad Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Helen Bolster Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Chris D Bolte The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Luther E Bonham Boardman   510 Hermiston/Pendleton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting Robert E Bonham Boardman   512 Morrow 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Brian Bonney Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Becky Booher Jacksonville   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Marshall Bowen Portland   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Travis Bower Sutherlin   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Dana Brasher Medford   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Brian Bratton Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Shavin Brazell Moro   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Michael A. Bridwell Pendleton   510 Hermiston/Pendleton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Ian Brilman Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Anthony L Brohard Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Benjamin "Bo" Brooks Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics; Athletics Mable L Brown Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Arron D. Buchanan Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Golf Steve Buchanan   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Donald "Donnie" Buford Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Josh Bunnell Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Gymnastics Kristin Burden Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Louis G Burge Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Robert Bursik Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Andreas (Andy) John Burton Dallas   307 Polk 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Daniel C Bush Philomath   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Kevin W Buster Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Emily A Calvert Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Howard O Cammack Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Tylor Campbell Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Mark Cannon Monmouth   307 Polk 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Christine K. Cardenas Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Billy Carney Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Ron Carper Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Michael Carrick Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Johnathan Dean Carroll Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Travis S Carroll Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Daniel Carter La Grande   506 Union 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Kaleb C Carter Camas Valley   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Robert W Casado Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Sean D Cassidy Portland   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Maria T Castillo Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics; Bowling Steven L Cathey McMinnville   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Tom Cazneau Portland   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Kaydie E Cebula Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics; Powerlifting Nicholas Ceglia Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Aimee Chapman Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Christina Kay Chapman Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics James Chapman Portland   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling David Charriere Clackamas   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Amber Choin Madras   501 Jefferson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Gavin A Christen Burns   504 Harney 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Bob L Christenson Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Christie D. Clark Portland   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Gymnastics Tammy A Cleary Beaverton   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Lorrie A Cleven Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics; Bowling Zachary Cloud Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Jason A Cly Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Nicole Clyde Newberg   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Brian G. Cochran Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Jerald (Jerry) Cockren Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Rebekah Coffman Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Charles E. Colfer Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics; Basketball Nancy Kay Collar Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Carla A Collins Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Douglas Collins Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Jeffrey C Collins Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Justin M Connolly Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Max Conradt Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Bill E Cook Hood River   204 Hood River 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Steven P Cook Cottage Grove   303 Cottage Grove 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Daniel Cooper Eugene   303 Cottage Grove 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Jennie Coppin La Grande   506 Union 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Edward Copple Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Parker Townsend Corbitt Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Bill Cordell Central Point   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Timothy S. Cordell Central Point   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bocce Keri Cordova Portland   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Jeffrey K Coryell Portland   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Glen Couey Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Kristopher Courter Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Ryan A. Cowell The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Leonard "Scott" Craig Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Softball Michael W Crandal Winston   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bocce Casey P Cronin Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Robert "Bobby" D Crossley Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics; Basketball Kristine Cunningham Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Michael G. Cunningham Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling; Gymnastics Angela Curtis Medford   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Waylon Cutler Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Darla D. Damewood Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Darla D. Damewood Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics William Damiano Lake Oswego   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Bob J Daniels Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Jamie A. Daniels Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling; Softball Carol A Davis Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Charles S Davis Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Jerry Davis Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Peter Davis Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Holly Dawson Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball William Tyler Decker Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Melody DeGrood Portland   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Brian Demastus Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Jennifer L Deras Portland   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Erin M Dever Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Powerlifting Alexander DeWolfe Sandy   201 Clackamas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Ryan Dimeo Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Ryan Dimeo Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Bradley Dean Divish The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Bradley Dean Divish The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Jennifer L Doble Newberg   211 Yamhill 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Michael N. Doing Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 FALL GAMES
Gymnastics Kayreen R Donaldson Cottage Grove   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Michael Dorband West Linn   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Kari Dort Philomath   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Shiloh J Dubach Saint Helens   203 Columbia 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Todd Dunn Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Victor Joaquin Dunn Monroe   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Tina Early Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Jayson R Edwards Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Gymnastics Laura L Eggers Gresham   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Annette M Elder Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics; Softball Terri "Cathy" C Eldred Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Lyle A Eldridge Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Janet M Engel Monmouth   307 Polk 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Heidi Enriquez Glendale   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Jarren Epstein Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Stacie L M Erhardt Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Timothy M Erickson Portland   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Sean Ertsgaard Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Leonard R Jr Erwin Oregon City   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Patty Eskelsen Salem   307 Polk 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Matthew R, Estes Eagle Point   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Tanya M Estes Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics William C Everest Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Agnes Ezell Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Golf James O Ezell Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Billy J Fabianek Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Margaret (Peggy) Farley Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Joal P Fassler Aloha   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Powerlifting Gordon P Fast Gladstone   201 Clackamas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Jase Ferris Tigard   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Mark S Fessler Independence   307 Polk 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics; Powerlifting Michael J Fessler Monmouth   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Jacob Fletcher Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Kimberly M Forrer Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Joshua Alan Foster Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball; Bowling Rod S Foster Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Sandra Foster Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics; Bowling Travis K Foster Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Travis K Foster Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting Kristopher G Frappier Scappoose   203 Columbia 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Golf Timothy D Fredericks Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics; Bowling Chris Frederickson Warrenton   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Mason Frenzel Albany   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Gymnastics Sammie Friesen Silverton   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics: Basketball David T Fuller Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Ryan Gamble Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Donald Gay Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bocce Adam Gentle   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Robert 'Chip' Gernhardt Creswell   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball David Gibson   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Kathy Gibson   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Thomas Gilbreath Toledo   306 Lincoln 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Kathy (Martin) Gipson Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball; Softball Eugene E Glantz Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Garland D III Godby Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Kevin L. Goff Bend   503 Bend 05 FALL GAMES
Powerlifting Aaron Good Jr Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Kiley L Good Gresham   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Loren Goodman Cottage Grove   303 Cottage Grove 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Travis (Burchette) Gould Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Sean M. Grady Silverton   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics; Athletics Lisa Granger Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Judath A Grass Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Larry E Gregory Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Golf Ron J Jr Gregory Redmond   502 Redmond 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Gymnastics Michellee Grogan Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Ron Grover Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Bonnie Haavig Saint Helens   203 Columbia 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Christina J Hague Ashland   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Glenda L Hall Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Tommy Jr Hamilton Milton Freewater   505 Milton-Freewater 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Kimberly A. Hammett Toledo   306 Lincoln 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Marissa Brianne Hammond Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Jason Hanger Medford   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Brian K Hanna Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Amy Hannum Aloha   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Joshua D Hansen Ashland   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Julie Harlan Keizer   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics: Athletics Daniel P Hazleton Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Golf Archie Hendricks III Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Archie Hendricks III Portland   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Rhonda Henry Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Kelly R Henson Medford   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Terry R Henson Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Jesus Hernandez Langlois   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Sandra Hernandez Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Laura Hetherington Cottage Grove   303 Cottage Grove 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Gary L Hilgendorf Cottage Grove   303 Cottage Grove 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics: Basketball Jason Hill Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics; Gymnastics Jennifer M Hill Turner   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Victoria C. Hilton Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Amy Hoffas Sutherlin   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics; Athletics Jeanine Hoffas Sutherlin   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Lynne M Hoffert Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Adam R. Hoffman Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Lindsay Hoffmann Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Paul Hogue Warrenton   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics; Athletics Sherman Hoisington Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball; Softball Samuel J Holcomb Winston   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Olivia Honbeck Warrenton   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Gerald Hood Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics James D. Hooten Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Joshua Hoover Portland   203 Columbia 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics; Basketball Amy J Hopkins Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Rosa Huber Amity   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Rachel Hunt Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Tylor Hutchens Canby   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Bert L Jr Ichtertz Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Christopher Ingles Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Ryan J Ingram Banks   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Sabrina Irwin Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bocce Sherry L Irwin Gladstone   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Eric S Jackson Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics; Gymnastics Holly S. Jalof Lowell   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling David James Lebanon   304 Linn 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Darin K Jenkins Allegany   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Jonathan Jensen Lebanon   304 Linn 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Golf Kody Johannsen Redmond   502 Redmond 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Ashley B. Johnson The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling David O. Johnson Siletz   306 Lincoln 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Ella May Johnson Redmond   502 Redmond 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Gregg Johnson Albany   304 Linn 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Shana L Johnson Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Sharon M Johnson Lebanon   304 Linn 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Daniel Jones Central Point   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Don Jones Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics; Basketball Steve Jones Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling William R. Kaufman Monmouth   307 Polk 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Eric Keck Redmond   502 Redmond 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Kyle Keith Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Jim Kellis Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics William A Kelso Hammond   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Lindsay M King Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Ed Klee Warrenton   202 Clatsop 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Marla Kleinheinz Portland   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Troy Klinker Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Chester A Koljonen Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Heather Kreger Gresham   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball; Softball Brian Kreis Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Charles F Kroner Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Antoinette (Gina) Kruger Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Elijah Kruis Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Mark Krusenstjerna Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Raymond W Landers Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Robin David Lanning Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Dakota Lynn Laster Dayton   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Marques T. Latson Portland   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Darren L Laughlin Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Crystal D Layman Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Liza M Leclaire Warm Springs   501 Jefferson 05 FALL GAMES
Powerlifting Robert (Bob) Lee McMinnville   211 Yamhill 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Katie S. Lektorich Medford   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Gerald Lessenden Portland   201 Clackamas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Earnestine Leuschen Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Bryan M Lewis Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Shawn Libercatt Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Eston L Lindsey Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Nicholas J Lindskoog The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Lee T. Loffland Portland   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Molly J Looney Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Powerlifting Ross M Luis Mcminnville   211 Yamhill 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Clint "Chase" Lynch Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Michael B Lyons Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics; Bowling Alana Mackenzie Redmond   502 Redmond 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Kathy Mackey Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Michelle Madson Canby   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Kevin M Maginnis Portland   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Donna L Malaguti Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Kardell Mann The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Steven Mann Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling David G Marple Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball David Martin Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Ross Martin Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Steven Mashburn Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Ashley Matney The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Rexine Matthews Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Adam May Central Point   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Matthew R May Central Point   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Casey J Mayhugh Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Frederick M McCarty Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Daniel McClary Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Atheena McClaughry North Powder   506 Union 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Aaron McCormick Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Vivan McEachran Portland   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling James McFadden Warrenton   202 Clatsop 05 FALL GAMES
Golf Chad M McFarland Central Point   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Chad M McFarland Central Point   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Tammy McGinnis Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Gina S McGregor Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics William "Willy" McGregor Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics William "Willy" McGregor Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball: Softball Donald A McGuire Portland   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Bill McKeown Warrenton   202 Clatsop 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Melinda McKevitt Sheridan   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Thomas C McLawhorn Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Samantha M. Mead Redmond   502 Redmond 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Softball Christine Meek Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball TJ Melson Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Brian A Menz Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics; Bowling Clifford Merryman Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Karen Mertl Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Diana Mikolajczak Stayton   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Jason P Miller Coquille   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Mark J Miller Dundee   211 Yamhill 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Phyllis Miller Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Trent L Minor Stayton   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Bossom A IV Mitchell Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Amanda 'Manna' Mock Mcminnville   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Bertha Moffett Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Craig Monnier Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling John P Monroe Powell Butte   502 Redmond 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Drew Monsey Canby   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Anthony "Tony" D Moody Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Daniel Moon Milton Freewater   505 Milton-Freewater 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Paul W Moore McMinnville   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Ryan K Moore Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Carly F Muller Bend   503 Bend 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Pat M Muller Seaside   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Monica Munkers Monmouth   307 Polk 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Kevin M Murphy Oregon City   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Melissa Murray Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Kimberly Naber Oregon City   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Kimberly Naber Oregon City   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Jamie L. Newman Vancouver   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Jennifer Newman Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 FALL GAMES
Golf Charlie Newton Gresham   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Robert R Neyland Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Caleb S Nicholson The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Emma Rose Niedermeyer Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Bowling Stephanie Nix Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics; Athletics; Basketball Donald James Noble Medford   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Craig A Norris Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Rodney W. Oakley Lebanon   304 Linn 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics; Basketball Shanita Odenweller Newberg   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Leslie L Olsen Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Kristopher O'Malley Ashland   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Julie A O'Neal Madras   501 Jefferson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Christina "Chrissy" D Owings Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling John Owre Hood River   204 Hood River 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Brittany Painter Amity   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Jeanette Palacios Madras   501 Jefferson 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Leroy J Palmrose Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Jessica R Parker Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Kevin Parker Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Michaela Pauley Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Jennifer A. Pautot Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Jacob M. Pearson Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf John Pearson Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Arthur L Pease Milton Freewater   505 Milton-Freewater 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Jennifer L Pease Milton Freewater   505 Milton-Freewater 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Mike Pemberton Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Christopher A Penrod Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics; Bowling Brandi L Perry Seaside   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Jim R Perry Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Daniel Phelps Bay City   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Ivory M Pike Winston   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball; Softball Edward M. Plourde Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics; Bowling Ellen B Poage McMinnville   211 Yamhill 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Ronald L Poland Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Michelle R. Potts Milton Freewater   505 Milton-Freewater 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Carolyn Prince Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Elizbeth L Prince Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball David Quine Winston   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Ty Rains Hillsboro   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Laura Read Central Point   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Gymnastics Denise A Reairdon Portland   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics, Basketball, Softball Cherie Reber Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics; Basketball Derek L. Reece Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Randy Remington Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting Mike Renner Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Dan Ressico Forest Grove   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics; Basketball Tracy L Rhoads Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Steve Rist Shedd   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Michael S Robbins North Bend   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Lee Ann Roberts Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Bocce; Powerlifting Matthew W Robinson Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Anna (Inskip) Rodriguez Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Luis Rodriguez Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Shannon Roe Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 FALL GAMES
Softball John Roemmich Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Candace Romagnolo Ashland   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Richard John Rosario Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Amber Ross Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Gregory M Ross Gresham   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Phillip Rosumny Corvallis   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Gerard "Jay" M Jr Rudich Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Chris Rukaveno Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting William "Bill" T Rusk Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Lisa Russell Ashland   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Leslie M Ruth Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Leeann Sackett Corvallis   301 Benton 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball William Sanning Newport   306 Lincoln 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Fred R Santos Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Sarah "Rose" Saposnik Coquille   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball; Softball Kimberly Scevers Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Carol A Schaffer Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics; Basketball Michael R Scharbrough Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Dawn Schirman Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics James E Schmeer Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Robert R Schneider Cottage Grove   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics; Basketball Sharon Schneider Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Donald M Scott Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Frank Scott Lebanon   304 Linn 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Nancy Seaquist Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Ronald Sear Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Jeffrey Sears Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Nadezha Seredina Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Melinda Sessions Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics John Settlemeyer Cottage Grove   303 Cottage Grove 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Shawn Shafer Hermiston   510 Hermiston/Pendleton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Shiloh Shandy Albany   301 Benton 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics; Basketball Cheyenna Sheldon Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Marcy Ann Sichting Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting Zachary E Silva Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Esther Simmons Hood River   204 Hood River 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Rebecca E Simms Redmond   502 Redmond 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Clayton Lee Sipila Madras   501 Jefferson 05 FALL GAMES
Golf; Powerlifting Kathleen F Sitton Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Golf Joe Skipper Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Softball John "Alex" A Slater Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Tammy J Smallwood Burns   504 Harney 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bocce Alana J. Smith Troutdale   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Ashley Smith Forest Grove   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Emilie A. Smith Dallas   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Erin L Smith Portland   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Bocce Erma J. Smith Troutdale   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics James M. Smith Gladstone   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Carl Smouse Hermiston   510 Hermiston/Pendleton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Heather L. Snyder Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Janie Snyder Gresham   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Irene C Song Beaverton   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Mark Sowell Beaverton   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Mikayla Sowell Beaverton   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics; Basketball; Gymnastics Christine Spenner Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Bob Staley Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Powerlifting Christopher Steen Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Softball Christopher Steen Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Tiffany Steen Weston   505 Milton-Freewater 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Suzanne Stone North Plains   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Lance Stormbringer Warm Springs   501 Jefferson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Talon Stormbringer Warm Springs   501 Jefferson 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Allen Strawhorn Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Deborah A Streets Coos Bay   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Victoria "Tori" Stromer Portland   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Katy Strong Lake Oswego   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Danial R Stroup St. Helens   203 Columbia 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Shirley A Stutzman Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Michael J Sullivan Forest Grove   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Jason D Surprenant Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics John E Suter Aloha   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Michele D Swager Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Tony R Swan Portland   206 Multnomah 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Troy Swisher Eagle Point   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Justin Sykes Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Katherine A Tager Hood River   204 Hood River 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Sandeep S. Tandon Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bocce Mark Taylor Portland   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics; Basketball Rebecca L Taylor Newberg   211 Yamhill 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Tracy Lenore Taylor Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Alexander Tenison Beaverton   209 Washington 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Kayla J. Tennison Newport   306 Lincoln 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Ryan J Tevlin Corvallis   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Alan W. Thegg Toledo   306 Lincoln 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Golf Becky Thomas   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Ann M Thompson Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Brandon Tipler Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Kevin Tolle Springfield   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Kevin R. Torkelson Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Braden D Trice La Grande   506 Union 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Bowling Apollo "Paul" R Trulove Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Ernie Truppner Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Marion Truppner Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Pamela K. Van Dyck Oregon City   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Hope Marie VanBrocklin Dundee   211 Yamhill 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Linda K Vance Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Gerald "Jerry" R Vanderhoff Winston   403 Douglas 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Diane M Vanderzanden Independence   307 Polk 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Brian Verley Seaside   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Powerlifting Kevin K Wade Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Aquatics Johnny F Waller North Bend   404 Coos 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Katy M Walls Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Sy Waranch Cornelius   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling; Softball Ron M Ward Turner   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Softball Luke C Warnier Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Robbie Watrous Klamath Falls   405 Klamath  05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball; Softball Daniel Watson Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball; Softball Julie A Watson Medford   401 Jackson 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Brian Webbe Medford   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Caleb Weiss The Dalles   212 Wasco/Sherman 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Gabriel Welch Tillamook   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Abegail J Wells Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Softball Clifford Wells Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Andrew Weston Central Point   401 Jackson 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Debra E. Wetherell Roseburg   403 Douglas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling James C White Portland   209 Washington 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Patrick R. Whitehead Astoria   202 Clatsop 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Kristel A Wieglenda Bend   503 Bend 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Angela (Trulove) Wieser Klamath Falls   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Erik James Wieser Klamath Falls   404 Coos 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bocce Austin Williams Philomath   301 Benton 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Jessica Lynn Williams Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Sandy S Williams Redmond   502 Redmond 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Mary D Wilson Monmouth   307 Polk 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics; Basketball Sabrina "Brina" A Wimer Dallas   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball; Softball Timothy S Wirch Salem   308 Marion 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Sharon Marie Wolfe Bend   503 Bend 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Basketball Clark T Wong Nehalem   207 Tillamook 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Bowling Tim L Wood Portland   201 Clackamas 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Joshua Woods Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Bowling Theresa M Woods South Beach   306 Lincoln 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling Alyssa A Wright Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES
Bowling; Softball James H Yadon Grants Pass   402 Josephine 05 FALL GAMES
Athletics Gerald "Mike" Yeager Portland   206 Multnomah 05 SUMMER GAMES
Basketball Daniel R Yoder Portland   206 Multnomah 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Carina Young Portland   201 Clackamas 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Clifford Young La Grande   506 Union 05 FALL GAMES
Basketball Dylan Yzaguirre Newberg   211 Yamhill 05 WINTER GAMES-BB/PL
Athletics Matthew Zan Jacksonville   401 Jackson 05 SUMMER GAMES
Athletics Kelsey Zegers Salem   308 Marion 05 SUMMER GAMES
Aquatics Steve Zorn Eugene   302 Eugene/Springfield 05 FALL GAMES
Aquatics Kevin Zwart Salem   308 Marion 05 FALL GAMES